Lease Cleaning
High Wycombe, WA

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in High Wycombe Perth
The High Wycombe Cleaning Service You Can Trust

High Wycombe Lease Cleaning

We offer an lease cleaning High Wycombe WA service including more than 35 areas to ensure your residence is fully clean. We realise the homes in High Wycombe do get dirty after a while, even more so throughout the moving stage, which is the reason we give you the top cleaning packages.

Each lease cleaning package that we feature carries a 48 hour inspection guarantee to ensure that you are absolutely pleased with the cleaning we provide.

Cost Effective Lease Cleaning starting at [min_fee]

  • 48 Hour Inspection Guarantee
  • Full 48-Hr Inspection Guarantee
  • Over 35 Cleaning Items
  • Flexible Payment Terms
  • Professional Cleaning Equipment And Supplies
Call Now 1300 941 882
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind

The Exit Cleaning Perth Bond Back Promise To You

Have you been searching for a reliable lease cleaning service? In that case, you don’t need to look beyond Exit Cleaning Perth. Our company is a reliable name when it comes to vacate, bond, and end of lease cleaning in the area. We provide a top quality service in all facets of house cleaning at an economical price. Whether you need bathroom cleaning, kitchen cleaning or whole house cleaning, we will leave your house gleaming at the end of our work. We understand how dirty these places can get as time passes. That’s why we perform the very best service to get your house spick and span.

It’s quite common for tenants and owners to bicker over the condition of the home after vacating. If you have been living somewhere for some time, it is tough to vacate and return the house back to the original condition. Well, you do not have to disagree with the former landlord when you can hire High Wycombe WA cleaning professionals to really make the property shipshape.

Exit Cleaning Perth focuses on providing access to a trusted team of cleaners. We understand the importance of maximising your bond return and that is why we give you a 48 hour inspection guarantee. In the event that you are not satisfied, we will make sure the problem is sorted without extra cost. To provide reassurance, we also provide a Certificate of Bond Clean to prove that your home has been serviced with a professional High Wycombe WA company. This shows the landlord you have taken the professional route.

Our hiring and training processes are comprehensive. That way we make sure of the safety and security of both our staff and customers.

Get in touch today to request a quote for lease cleaning services, and we guarantee that you will not be disappointed!

Impeccable End-of-Lease Cleaning Services

Are you intending to move from your current rental home? Well, it’s a very hard task returning the home back to the property manager in the same condition it was in before you initially moved in. However, with professional High Wycombe lease cleaners, you will get the apartment in good condition before leaving, without all the hassle of doing it all yourself.

Our company offers excellent service that covers every aspect of home cleaning at affordable prices. Our lease cleaning packages include over 35 items to make sure you hand over the house in sparkling condition. We understand how grubby a home can get at the end of the lease term. That’s why our company do our best to get your house sparkling clean before you return the home.

As though that is not enough, the moment our company is done, we give you a 48hr inspection period to ensure our services are fully completed. If any items are inadequate, we will quickly revisit and give a more comprehensive clean, all totally free. Obtain a professional now!

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning

Frequently Asked Questions

What Is The Price Of Your Lease Services?

Our general cleaning begins at the affordable price of $45 per hour. This can vary based on your specific cleaning needs. Our packages that are tailored to lease cleaning services start at [min_fee]. When you contact us, we can give you specific pricing depending on your requirements.

How Early Should I Book For Lease Cleaning?

As with most services, the sooner you get in touch, the greater the likelihood we will have a time slot available on the preferred time and date. The general guideline is to contact us at least one week prior. However, if you would like the work done today or tomorrow, contact us and we’ll do our best to slot you in.

What If I’m Not Satisfied With The Cleaning?

Our flexible payment options such as over the phone and online mean that you can pay for the cleaning service conveniently and securely.

Got Questions?

Who Cleans My Home Or Business?

All our professional lease team have indepth training and qualifications, and have are police vetted. Additionally we keep up-to-date with the latest cleaning methods and have regular training to ensure that all of our staff members are knowledgeable about the most efficient and effective cleaning techniques and methods for your house.

Should I Have Be At The Premises While The Cleaning Is Done?

No, you don’t have to be home. Go about your day as usual; all we need is access to the property. You could always leave a key in a secure place such as the letter box or meter box if you can not be there when the team arrive. Just make sure to tell us where you have put the key.

What Happens If I’m Not Totally Satisfied With My Lease Service?

Our aim is to ensure our clients are completely satisfied with our services. If however, you’re not happy with the results, then please inform us as soon as possible, so that we can rectify the situation as soon as possible.

Lease Cleaning High Wycombe 6057 WA

About Us &

What We Do

At Exit Cleaning Perth High Wycombe WA, we are proud to be a leader of lease cleaning services. We are trusted by commercial partners and property management agencies because of our team of dedicated service staff that endeavour to offer the best cleaning services in the industry. A key objective is to be sure that you are 100% happy with the experience and service provided.

Regardless of what cleaning services you are looking for, we are able to assist. Whether it’s your house, business or project area, our company can provide you with an intensive solution for all of your cleaning needs.

Each of our employees are hired with the sole purpose of helping us deliver far above our client’s expectations. We take a family approach to business, and each part of our team is given support and equal opportunity to achieve their best potential.

  • A Leading Cleaning Provider
  • Extensive Expertise In The Cleaning Industry
  • Highest Quality Service At Exgtremely Competitive Prices

Here at Exit Cleaning Perth High Wycombe, we have dedicated and experienced people who can deliver top notch services at affordable rates. Whether you have a large commercial facility or basic home cleaning requirements, Exit Cleaning Perth High Wycombe delivers.

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 1300 941 882